Chester J. Claudon Jr. ’48
Jupiter, Fla.
May 20, 2020
Harry N. Gustin II ’48
Norfolk, Va.
March 20, 2020
Leonard L. Rivkin ’48
Garden City, N.Y.
July 10, 2020
Henry M. Jarvis ’49
Richmond, Va.
April 20, 2020
James E. Coleman Jr. ’51
Dallas
Feb. 22, 2020
Leonard Braman ’52
Hialeah, Fla.
June 1, 2020
J. Lyndal Hagemeyer ’52
Lakeside Marblehead, Ohio
Feb. 10, 2020
Glenn Mohrman ’52
Lawrence Township, N.J.
May 1, 2020
Allen H. Pease ’53
Leverett, Mass.
Feb. 11, 2020
Robert A. Cox Jr. ’54
Henrico, Va.
April 9, 2020
James L. Miller ’55
Norfolk, Va.
July 9, 2020
Ernest E. Monrad ’56
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
June 27, 2020
Russell B. Pace Jr. ’56
Midlothian, Va.
Sept. 8, 2019
Dermott M. Breen ’57
Fairfax, Va.
May 16, 2020
Albert S. Kemper III ’57
Lynchburg, Va.
March 30, 2020
D. Charles Merriwether ’57
Naples, Fla.
April 24, 2020
David T. Styles ’57
San Francisco
May 12, 2020
James M. Young ’57
Salem, Va.
June 12, 2020
Arthur L. Berney ’58
Cambridge, Mass.
March 31, 2020
John F. Merchant ’58
Newtown, Conn.
March 5, 2020
E. Bradford Miller ’58
Clearwater, Fla.
March 26, 2020
Robert Mason Goolrick ’59
Springfield, Va.
April 17, 2020
Matthew H. Stander ’59
Oyster Bay, N.Y.
March 1, 2020
Randolph W. Church Jr. ’60
Charlottesville
March 24, 2020
Charles W.K. Gamble ’60
Pone Vedra Beach, Fla.
May 28, 2020
John L. MacGowan ’60
Coopersburg, Pa.
Feb. 7, 2020
Bernard S. Stein ’61
Thiensville, Wis.
May 18, 2020
Raymond M. Zimmet ’61
Silver Spring, Md.
Feb. 27, 2020
Sidney Clifford Jr. ’62
Providence, R.I.
June 3, 2020
Herbert W. Fischman ’62
Mamaroneck, N.Y.
April 1, 2020
John B. Bartlett ’63
Washington, D.C.
July 17, 2019
Carl H. Cofer Jr. ’63
Atlanta
April 18, 2020
William L. Ellis Jr. ’63
Bronxville, N.Y.
March 27, 2020
John A. Quisenberry ’63
New York
April 9, 2020
David M. Sweetwood ’63
Essex Fells, N.J.
April 1, 2020
William F. Sherman ’64
Little Rock, Ark.
March 11, 2020
James E. Brydges Jr. ’67
Virginia Beach, Va.
Jan. 18, 2020
Hugh C. Macgill ’68
West Hartford, Conn.
Feb. 13, 2020
William F. Drew Jr. ’69
North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Feb. 21, 2020
Peter K. Stackhouse ’69
Alexandria, Va.
May 12, 2020
Edwin S. Villmoare III ’69
Fairfield, Calif.
March 11, 2020
Marshall R. Taylor Biddle ’71
New York
March 2, 2020
Don R. Boswell ’71
Lantana, Fla.
July 4, 2020
R. Braxton Hill III ’71
Virginia Beach, Va.
March 14, 2020
William H. Bass III ’72
Midlothian, Va.
March 24, 2020
Steven M. Edwards ’72
New York
April 8, 2020
Langhorne Holmes Smith ’72
Richmond, Va.
Jan. 22, 2020
Robert L. Estep ’73
Rural Retreat, Va.
March 28, 2020
Francis E. McGovern II ’73
Durham, N.C.
Feb. 16, 2020
Douglas G. Bain ’74
Seattle
Jan. 18, 2020
Thomas S. Schott ’74
Arlington, Va.
May 21, 2020
Mitchell E. Abbott ’75
Los Angeles
April 13, 2020
Donald M. Haines ’75
Washington, D.C.
April 24, 2020
Bruce S. Marks ’76
Greenwood Village, Colo.
March 21, 2020
Jeffrey C. Bates ’77
Cambridge, Mass.
May 7, 2020
Karl D. Lange ’78
Stockbridge, Mass.
April 23, 2020
Catherine C. Lorraine ’78
Bethesda, Md.
March 23, 2020
Virginia J. Dunmire ’79
Prairie Village, Kan.
April 23, 2020
Steven Paul Frantz ’79
Falls Church, Va.
April 17, 2020
Keith L. Miller ’80
Boston
March 13, 2020
John A. Anderson ’81
Eden, Utah
June 29, 2020
R. Peter Lalor J.D.-MBA ’82
Wachapreague, Va.
March 7, 2020
Michael Anthony Cole ’84
South Boston, Va.
June 25, 2020
David R. Saunders ’84
New York
March 30, 2020
Nita Huston Woodruff ’84
Lynchburg, Va.
April 17, 2020
Douglas A. Britton ’85
Montross, Va.
Feb. 23, 2020
George B. Schwab ’86
New York
May 2, 2020
Thomas A. Wiseman Jr. LL.M. ’90
Nashville, Tenn.
March 18, 2020
Keith M. Landry ’92
Metairie, La.
May 13, 2020
Joe C. Spurlock II LL.M. ’92
Colleyville, Texas
June 9, 2020
Venice Feeley Cadwallader ’93
Suffolk, Va.
June 17, 2020
J. Yost Conner Jr. ’97
Arlington, Va.
April 12, 2020
Matthew G. Friedman ’98
Cazenovia, N.Y.
Jan. 29, 2020
Lauren Marie Petrosky ’13
Lake Worth, Fla.
May 13, 2020